Заочные шахматы Беларуси

corrchess-by.com

№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 SIM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 KM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
5 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 CCM Минск
6 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 MC Минск
7 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2413 MC Минск
8 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 KM Могилев
9 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 SIM Новолукомль
10 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 SIM Минск
11 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2372 IM Витебск
12 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2363 KM Могилев
13 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 KM Лида
14 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2348 SIM Минск
15 750089 Сквира Иван 2332 CCM Гомель
16 750209 Толстик Александр 2327 KM Глуск
17 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2322 KM Минск
18 750197 Жданеня Константин 2316 KM Минск
19 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2315 KM Жодино
20 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2311 KM Жлобин
21 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2310 KM Минская о.
22 750211 Мальков Алексей 2307 KM Мачулищи
23 750233 Клим Анатолий 2300 КМ Минск
24 750253 Козенко Татьяна 2300 КМ Калинковичи
25 750193 Москалев Виктор 2298 KM Минск
26 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 KM Минск
27 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2288 KM Гродно
28 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2283 KM Гомель
29 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2282 KM Лида
30 759004 Щемелев Петр 2276 KM Могилевская о.
31 750130 Селицкий Александр 2269 KM Жлобин
32 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2261 KM Могилев
33 750226 Науменко Александр 2256 KM Речица
34 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2240 KM Минск
35 750124 Агейко Николай 2234 KM Ганцевичи
36 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2227 CCM Минск
37 750176 Макеев Виктор 2219 КМ Минск
38 750236 Соленая Виктория 2210 KM Брестская о.
39 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2205 1++ Минск
40 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2159 KM Лиозно
41 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 KM Витебск
42 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 KM Жлобин
43 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 KM Витебская о.
44 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2071 KM Новолукомль
45 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2062 KM Гомель
46 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2058 KM Могилевская о.
47 750135 Мирончик Александр 2055 KM Могилев
48 750121 Русак Александр 2039 KM Минск
49 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2012 KM Добруш
50 750128 Саевич Юрий 1994 KM Беловежский
51 750125 Хохлова Галина 1921 KM Гомель
52 750140 Ксензов Петр 1910 1++ Минск
53 750248 Дума Леонид 1906 1 Гродненская о.

№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 SIM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 KM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
5 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 KM Минск
6 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 MC Минск
7 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2413 MC Минск
8 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 KM Могилев
9 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 SIM Новолукомль
10 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 SIM Минск
11 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2372 IM Витебск
12 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2363 KM Могилев
13 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 KM Лида
14 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2348 SIM Минск
15 750089 Сквира Иван 2332 KM Гомель
16 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2322 KM Минск
17 750197 Жданеня Константин 2316 KM Минск
18 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2315 KM Жодино
19 750209 Толстик Александр 2313 KM Глуск
20 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2311 KM Жлобин
21 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2310 KM Минская о.
22 750211 Мальков Алексей 2307 KM Мачулищи
23 750233 Клим Анатолий 2300 1++ Минск
24 750253 Козенко Татьяна 2300 КМ Калинковичи
25 750193 Москалев Виктор 2298 KM Минск
26 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2291 KM Лида
27 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 KM Минск
28 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2288 KM Гродно
29 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2283 KM Гомель
30 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2282 KM Лида
31 759004 Щемелев Петр 2276 KM Могилевская о.
32 750130 Селицкий Александр 2269 KM Жлобин
33 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2261 KM Могилев
34 750226 Науменко Александр 2256 KM Речица
35 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2240 KM Минск
36 750124 Агейко Николай 2234 KM Ганцевичи
37 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2227 KM Минск
38 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2205 1++ Минск
39 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 KM Минск
40 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2159 KM Лиозно
41 750236 Соленая Виктория 2150 KM Брестская о.
42 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 KM Витебск
43 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 KM Жлобин
44 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 KM Витебская о.
45 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2071 KM Новолукомль
46 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2064 KM Могилевская о.
47 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2062 KM Гомель
48 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2052 KM Добруш
49 750121 Русак Александр 2039 KM Минск
50 750140 Ксензов Петр 2001 1++ Минск
51 750128 Саевич Юрий 1994 KM Беловежский
52 750135 Мирончик Александр 1980 KM Могилев
53 750125 Хохлова Галина 1958 KM Гомель
54 750248 Дума Леонид 1906 1 Гродненская о.
55 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 1 Минск
56 750234 Евтухович Николай 1859 1 Драгичин
57 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 KM Минск

№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 SIM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 KM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2443 MC Минск
5 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
6 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 KM Минск
7 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 MC Минск
8 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 KM Могилев
9 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 SIM Новолукомль
10 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2380 KM Лида
11 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 SIM Минск
12 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2363 KM Могилев
13 750089 Сквира Иван 2362 KM Гомель
14 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 KM Лида
15 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2343 IM Витебск
16 750197 Жданеня Константин 2337 KM Минск
17 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2322 KM Минск
18 750209 Толстик Александр 2313 KM Глуск
19 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2310 KM Минская о.
20 750211 Мальков Алексей 2307 KM Мачулищи
21 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2305 KM Гродно
22 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2305 IM Минск
23 750253 Козенко Татьяна 2300 КМ Калинковичи
24 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2295 KM Жлобин
25 750233 Клим Анатолий 2294 1++ Минск
26 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2291 KM Лида
27 750193 Москалев Виктор 2290 KM Минск
28 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 KM Минск
29 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2284 KM Жодино
30 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2283 KM Гомель
31 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 KM Могилевская о.
32 750130 Селицкий Александр 2269 KM Жлобин
33 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2261 KM Могилев
34 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2253 1++ Минск
35 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2240 KM Минск
36 750124 Агейко Николай 2234 KM Ганцевичи
37 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2227 KM Минск
38 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 KM Минск
39 750226 Науменко Александр 2191 KM Речица
40 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2159 KM Лиозно
41 750236 Соленая Виктория 2150 KM Брестская о.
42 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 KM Витебск
43 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 KM Жлобин
44 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 KM Витебская о.
45 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2071 KM Новолукомль
46 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2064 KM Могилевская о.
47 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2062 KM Гомель
48 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2052 KM Добруш
49 750121 Русак Александр 2039 KM Минск
50 750140 Ксензов Петр 2001 1++ Минск
51 750128 Саевич Юрий 1994 KM Беловежский
52 750135 Мирончик Александр 1980 KM Могилев
53 750125 Хохлова Галина 1958 KM Гомель
54 750248 Дума Леонид 1906 1 Гродненская о.
55 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 1 Минск
56 750234 Евтухович Николай 1859 1 Драгичин
57 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 KM Минск

№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 SIM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 KM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2443 MC Минск
5 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
6 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 KM Минск
7 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 MC Минск
8 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 KM Могилев
9 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 SIM Новолукомль
10 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2380 KM Лида
11 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 SIM Минск
12 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2372 KM Могилев
13 750089 Сквира Иван 2362 KM Гомель
14 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 KM Лида
15 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2343 IM Витебск
16 750209 Толстик Александр 2343 KM Глуск
17 750197 Жданеня Константин 2337 KM Минск
18 750013 Гуринов Сергей 2306 KM Браслав
19 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2306 KM Минская о.
20 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2305 KM Гродно
21 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2305 IM Минск
22 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 KM Могилевская о.
23 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2295 KM Жлобин
24 750233 Клим Анатолий 2294 1++ Минск
25 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2291 KM Лида
26 750193 Москалев Виктор 2290 KM Минск
27 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 KM Минск
28 750211 Мальков Алексей 2285 KM Мачулищи
29 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2284 KM Жодино
30 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2283 KM Гомель
31 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2280 KM Минск
32 750130 Селицкий Александр 2269 KM Жлобин
33 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2253 1++ Минск
34 750124 Агейко Николай 2234 KM Ганцевичи
35 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2211 KM Могилев
36 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2206 KM Лиозно
37 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2194 KM Минск
38 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 KM Минск
39 750226 Науменко Александр 2191 KM Речица
40 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2155 KM Минск
41 750236 Соленая Виктория 2150 KM Брестская о.
42 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2115 KM Новолукомль
43 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 KM Витебск
44 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 KM Жлобин
45 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 KM Витебская о.
46 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2064 KM Могилевская о.
47 750135 Мирончик Александр 2064 KM Могилев
48 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2062 KM Гомель
49 750128 Саевич Юрий 2058 KM Беловежский
50 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2052 KM Добруш
51 750121 Русак Александр 2019 KM Минск
52 750140 Ксензов Петр 2001 1++ Минск
53 750125 Хохлова Галина 1958 KM Гомель
54 750248 Дума Леонид 1906 1 Гродненская о.
55 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 1 Минск
56 750234 Евтухович Николай 1859 1 Драгичин
57 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 KM Минск