Заочные шахматы Беларуси

corrchess-by.com

№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 SIM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 KM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2443 MC Минск
5 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
6 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 KM Минск
7 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 MC Минск
8 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 KM Могилев
9 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 SIM Новолукомль
10 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2380 KM Лида
11 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 SIM Минск
12 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2372 KM Могилев
13 750089 Сквира Иван 2362 KM Гомель
14 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 KM Лида
15 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2343 IM Витебск
16 750209 Толстик Александр 2343 KM Глуск
17 750197 Жданеня Константин 2337 KM Минск
18 750013 Гуринов Сергей 2306 KM Браслав
19 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2306 KM Минская о.
20 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2305 KM Гродно
21 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2305 IM Минск
22 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 KM Могилевская о.
23 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2295 KM Жлобин
24 750233 Клим Анатолий 2294 1++ Минск
25 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2291 KM Лида
26 750193 Москалев Виктор 2290 KM Минск
27 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 KM Минск
28 750211 Мальков Алексей 2285 KM Мачулищи
29 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2284 KM Жодино
30 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2283 KM Гомель
31 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2280 KM Минск
32 750130 Селицкий Александр 2269 KM Жлобин
33 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2253 1++ Минск
34 750124 Агейко Николай 2234 KM Ганцевичи
35 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2211 KM Могилев
36 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2206 KM Лиозно
37 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2194 KM Минск
38 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 KM Минск
39 750226 Науменко Александр 2191 KM Речица
40 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2155 KM Минск
41 750236 Соленая Виктория 2150 KM Брестская о.
42 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2115 KM Новолукомль
43 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 KM Витебск
44 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 KM Жлобин
45 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 KM Витебская о.
46 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2064 KM Могилевская о.
47 750135 Мирончик Александр 2064 KM Могилев
48 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2062 KM Гомель
49 750128 Саевич Юрий 2058 KM Беловежский
50 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2052 KM Добруш
51 750121 Русак Александр 2019 KM Минск
52 750140 Ксензов Петр 2001 1++ Минск
53 750125 Хохлова Галина 1958 KM Гомель
54 750248 Дума Леонид 1906 1 Гродненская о.
55 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 1 Минск
56 750234 Евтухович Николай 1859 1 Драгичин
57 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 KM Минск
№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 IM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 KM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
5 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 KM Минск
6 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 MC Минск
7 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2415 KM Минск
8 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 KM Могилев
9 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 SIM Новолукомль
10 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2380 KM Лида
11 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 SIM Минск
12 750089 Сквира Иван 2362 KM Гомель
13 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 KM Лида
14 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2343 IM Витебск
15 750209 Толстик Александр 2343 KM Глуск
16 750197 Жданеня Константин 2337 KM Минск
17 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2333 KM Могилев
18 750013 Гуринов Сергей 2306 KM Браслав
19 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2306 KM Минская о.
20 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2305 KM Гродно
21 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2305 KM Минск
22 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 KM Могилевская о.
23 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2295 KM Жлобин
24 750233 Клим Анатолий 2294 1++ Минск
25 750193 Москалев Виктор 2290 KM Минск
26 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 KM Минск
27 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2284 KM Жодино
28 750211 Мальков Алексей 2281 KM Мачулищи
29 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2280 KM Минск
30 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2277 KM Лида
31 750130 Селицкий Александр 2269 KM Жлобин
32 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2253 1++ Минск
33 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2249 KM Гомель
34 750124 Агейко Николай 2234 KM Ганцевичи
35 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2211 KM Могилев
36 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2206 KM Лиозно
37 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2194 KM Минск
38 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 KM Минск
39 750226 Науменко Александр 2191 KM Речица
40 750135 Мирончик Александр 2159 KM Могилев
41 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2155 KM Минск
42 750236 Соленая Виктория 2123 KM Брестская о.
43 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2115 KM Новолукомль
44 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 KM Витебск
45 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 KM Жлобин
46 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 KM Витебская о.
47 750128 Саевич Юрий 2058 KM Беловежский
48 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2054 KM Могилевская о.
49 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2052 KM Добруш
50 750121 Русак Александр 2019 KM Минск
51 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2018 KM Гомель
52 750140 Ксензов Петр 1996 1++ Минск
53 750125 Хохлова Галина 1943 1++ Гомель
54 750248 Дума Леонид 1906 1 Гродненская о.
55 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 1 Минск
56 750247 Ходаковский Иван 1853 1 Житковичи
57 750234 Евтухович Николай 1852 1 Драгичин
58 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 KM Минск
59 750246 Розуменко Александр 1820 1 Витебская о.
№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 Минск
4 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 Минск
5 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 Минск
6 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 Минск
7 750196 Скрипко Василий 2416 Слуцк
8 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2415 Минск
9 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 Могилев
10 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 Новолукомль
11 750085 Кулаков Виталий 2383 Осиповичи
12 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2380 Лида
13 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 Минск
14 750192 Скрипко Петр 2371 Слуцк
15 750089 Сквира Иван 2362 Гомель
16 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 Лида
17 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2343 Витебск
18 750197 Жданеня Константин 2337 Минск
19 750209 Толстик Александр 2323 Глуск
20 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2307 Могилев
21 750013 Гуринов Сергей 2306 Браслав
22 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2306 Минская о.
23 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2305 Гродно
24 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2305 Минск
25 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 Могилевская о.
26 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2295 Жлобин
27 750233 Клим Анатолий 2294 Минск
28 750193 Москалев Виктор 2290 Минск
29 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 Минск
30 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2286 Лида
31 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2284 Жодино
32 750211 Мальков Алексей 2281 Мачулищи
33 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2280 Минск
34 750180 Захаров Владимир 2276 Брест
35 750167 Сивенков Олег 2259 Минская о.
36 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2253 Минск
37 750124 Агейко Николай 2252 Ганцевичи
38 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2244 Гомель
39 750130 Селицкий Александр 2225 Жлобин
40 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2222 Лиозно
41 750176 Макеев Виктор 2219 Минск
42 750210 Федосеев Виктор 2212 Жлобин
43 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2194 Минск
44 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 Минск
45 750226 Науменко Александр 2191 Речица
46 750206 Миклуш Валерий 2171 Слуцк
47 750207 Козел Вячеслав 2166 Осиповичи
48 750135 Мирончик Александр 2163 Могилев
49 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2155 Минск
50 750216 Миранков Валерий 2136 Шклов
51 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2131 Могилев
52 750236 Соленая Виктория 2123 Брестская о.
53 750067 Проничкин Сергей 2121 Гомель
54 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2115 Новолукомль
55 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 Витебск
56 750237 Гольдин Юрий 2103 Глуск
57 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2101 Добруш
58 750214 Боленков Владимир 2090 Жлобин
59 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 Витебская о.
60 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2054 Могилевская о.
61 750128 Саевич Юрий 2032 Беловежский
62 750121 Русак Александр 2019 Минск
63 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2018 Гомель
64 750140 Ксензов Петр 1996 Минск
65 750125 Хохлова Галина 1990 Гомель
66 750248 Дума Леонид 1952 Гродненская о.
67 750169 Бойков Виктор 1920 Минск
68   Титова Анна 1909 Гомель
69   Иванов Владислав 1868 Брест
70 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 Минск
71 750246 Розуменко Александр 1858 Витебская о.
72 750247 Ходаковский Иван 1853 Житковичи
73 750234 Евтухович Николай 1847 Драгичин
74 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 Минск
75 750228 Самсонов Андрей 1827 Минск
76 750230 Теньшов Александр 1827 Минск
№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 Минск
4 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2448 Минск
5 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 Минск
6 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2427 Могилев
7 750209 Толстик Александр 2423 Глуск
8 750070 Янушевский Николай 2421 Минск
9 750196 Скрипко Василий 2416 Слуцк
10 750014 Иванов Александр 2404 Новолукомль
11 750186 Шетько Леонид 2400 Минск
12 750202 Банцевич Сергей 2394 Лида
13 750085 Кулаков Виталий 2383 Осиповичи
14 750083 Дубко Владислав 2374 Минск
15 750192 Скрипко Петр 2371 Слуцк
16 471957 Ровчаков Владимир 2353 Лида
17 750089 Сквира Иван 2349 Гомель
18 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2343 Витебск
19 750197 Жданеня Константин 2337 Минск
20 750211 Мальков Алексей 2314 Мачулищи
21 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2307 Могилев
22 750013 Гуринов Сергей 2306 Браслав
23 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2306 Минская о.
24 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2305 Гродно
25 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 Могилевская о.
26 750171 Лямцев Валерий 2295 Жлобин
27 750233 Клим Анатолий 2294 Минск
28 750056 Сосенков Леонид 2286 Лида
29 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2280 Минск
30 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2278 Минск
31 750180 Захаров Владимир 2276 Брест
32 750167 Сивенков Олег 2259 Минская о.
33 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2253 Минск
34 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2253 Минск
35 750124 Агейко Николай 2252 Ганцевичи
36 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2244 Гомель
37 750193 Москалев Виктор 2232 Минск
38 750130 Селицкий Александр 2225 Жлобин
39 750132 Зайцев Леонид 2222 Лиозно
40 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2220 Жодино
41 750176 Макеев Виктор 2219 Минск
42 750210 Федосеев Виктор 2212 Жлобин
43 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2194 Минск
44 750079 Пономаренко Вадим 2194 Минск
45 750226 Науменко Александр 2191 Речица
46 750206 Миклуш Валерий 2171 Слуцк
47 750207 Козел Вячеслав 2166 Осиповичи
48 750135 Мирончик Александр 2163 Могилев
49 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2155 Минск
50 750216 Миранков Валерий 2136 Шклов
51 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2131 Могилев
52 750236 Соленая Виктория 2123 Брестская о.
53 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2115 Новолукомль
54 750220 Кириллов Сергей 2105 Витебск
55 750237 Гольдин Юрий 2103 Глуск
56 471850 Лысовский Виктор 2101 Добруш
57 750175 Лукьянчик Валерий 2076 Витебская о.
58 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2054 Могилевская о.
59 750067 Проничкин Сергей 2054 Гомель
60 750214 Боленков Владимир 2050 Жлобин
61 750128 Саевич Юрий 2032 Беловежский
62 750121 Русак Александр 2019 Минск
63 750219 Шеметенко Игорь 2018 Гомель
64 750140 Ксензов Петр 1996 Минск
65 750125 Хохлова Галина 1990 Гомель
66 750248 Дума Леонид 1952 Гродненская о.
67 750169 Бойков Виктор 1920 Минск
68   Титова Анна 1909 Гомель
69   Иванов Владислав 1868 Брест
70 750223 Довженко Владимир 1861 Минск
71 750246 Розуменко Александр 1858 Витебская о.
72 750247 Ходаковский Иван 1853 Житковичи
73 750234 Евтухович Николай 1847 Драгичин
74 750252 Полещук Дмитрий 1836 Минск
75 750228 Самсонов Андрей 1827 Минск
76 750230 Теньшов Александр 1827 Минск