№ п/п Номер ИКЧФ Фамилия Имя Рейтинг Разряд Город
1 750087 Блицко Борис 2563 SIM Осиповичи
2 471878 Примаков Василий 2465 IM Гродно
3 750046 Шаблинский Михаил 2457 SIM Минск
4 750037 Лыбин Дмитрий 2439 GM Минск
5 750186 Шетько Леонид 2434 IM Минск
6 750093 Рынкевич Сергей 2412 IM Могилев
7 750070 Янушевский Николай 2389 CCM Минск
8 750251 Бакулин Юрий 2383 CCM Минск
9 750163 Лемутов Игорь 2372 CCM Минск
10 750235 Малашенков Алексей 2372 SIM Витебск
11 750227 Уласевич Сергей 2348 SIM Минск
12 750089 Сквира Иван 2332 IM Гомель
13 750229 Осипов Анатолий 2328 IM Дзержинск
14 750253 Козенко Татьяна 2325 LGМ Калинковичи
15 750222 Бондаренко Юрий 2320 CCE Могилев
16 750091 Вислогузов Вадим 2315 CCM Жодино
17 750218 Ходоскин Дмитрий 2308 KM Гомель
18 750141 Суткаленко Дмитрий 2302 CCE Минская о.
19 759004 Щемелев Петр 2300 CCM Могилевская о.
20 750242 Астроух Виталий 2298 CCМ Минск
21 750193 Москалев Виктор 2298 IM Минск
22 750209 Толстик Александр 2293 KM Глуск
23 750233 Клим Анатолий 2292 CCE Минск
24 750211 Мальков Алексей 2290 KM Мачулищи
25 750213 Аграфенин Андрей 2289 CCM Минск
26 750117 Дайлидо Сергей 2288 CCM Гродно
27 750197 Жданеня Константин 2286 CCM Минск
28 750259 Маслаков Геннадий 2267 KM Могилев
29 750286 Королев Александр 2259 CCМ Минск
30 750176 Макеев Виктор 2250 CCE Минск
31 750226 Науменко Александр 2250 CCE Речица
32 149211 Крутоус Анатолий 2245 CCM Минск
33 471926 Булгаков Александр 2234 КМ Глуск
34 750034 Мацукевич Владимир 2209 ССM Бреcт
35 750244 Прокопенко Александр 2201 1++ Минск
36 750128 Саевич Юрий 2184 ССЕ Беловежский
37 750282 Веретенников Владимир 2166 КМ Минск
38 750264 Бичик Александр 2148 КМ Минская о.
39 750281 Литвиненко Александр 2132 КМ Минск
40 750214 Боленков Владимир 2131 KM Жлобин
41 750121 Русак Александр 2070 KM Минск
42 750217 Бедай Анатолий 2061 KM Могилевская о.
43 750232 Банщиков Валерий 2018 KM Новолукомль
44 750290 Дробышевский Василий 2009 1 Минск
45 750285 Устюгов Борис 2009 КМ Рогачев
46 471850 Лысовский Виктор 1991 KM Добруш
47 750296 Ивашкевич Сергей 1937 1 Глуск
48 750278 Снежко Александр 1923 1 Брестская о.
49 750140 Ксензов Петр 1899 1++ Минск
50 750248 Дума Леонид 1883 1 Гродненская о.
51 750125 Хохлова Галина 1818 KM Гомель